ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10187318
nr 1018 7318
Berndt Wennström
(f. 1945), Sverige
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), EA-upplaga, sheet: 43x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Berndt Wennström (f. 1945), EA-upplaga, bladets mått: 43x56
Berndt Wennström, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 100
Monday February 15 2016
at 18:51:58
14/2 23:05:22
Berndt Wennström
Read more about Berndt Wennström